Best child enrichment programs in IN

  • Camp Brosend in Newburgh, 7599 Brosend Rd, 47630
  • Camp Millhouse in South Bend, 25600 Kelly Rd, 46614
  • Camp Challenge in Bedford, 8914 US Highway 50 E, 47421
  • Camp Allendale in Trafalgar, 4605 S Allendale Dr, 46181
  • Camp Palawopec in Nashville, 3497 N. Clay Lick Road, 47448
  • Girls Rock! Indianapolis in Indianapolis, 535 W Michigan St, 46202
  • Happy Hollow Children's Camp in Nashville, 3049 Happy Hollow Rd, 47448
  • Debra Collier's School of Dance in Warsaw, 1269 Husky Trl, 46582-1956
  • YMCA Camp Potawotami in Wolcottville, 7255 E 700 S, 46795-8866
  • Champ Camp in Martinsville, 5040 State Road 67 N, 46151-8995
  • Camp River Ridge in Oldenburg, 6145 Harvey Branch Rd, 47036
  • Camp Alexander Mack in Milford, 1113 E Camp Mack Rd, 46542-9037
  • Camp Ella J Logan in Syracuse, 203 Ems D14 Ln, 46567-7418
  • Camp Lake Luther in Angola, 5215 N 450 W, 46703-8413
  • Camp Crosley YMCA in North Webster, 165 Ems T2 Ln, 46555-9378
  • Camp Delafield in Indianapolis, 8395 Keystone Xing Ste 110, 46240-2489
  • Camp Lutherwald in Howe, 2065 W State Road 120, 46746-9425
  • Rawhide Ranch in Nashville, 1292 State Road 135 S, 47448-9053
  • Howe Summer Camp in Howe, 700 N 270 E, 46746
  • Appletree Summer Day Camp in Muncie, 3501 N Chadam Ln, 47304-5225
  • Avondale Meadows YMCA in Indianapolis, 3908 Meadows Dr, 46205-3114
  • Boys and Girls Clubs of Bloomington in Bloomington, PO Box 1716, 47402-1716
  • Brownsburg Parks Adventure Camp in Brownsburg, 555 Sycamore St, 46112-1879
  • Camp at the Woods in St Mary Of The Woods, St Mary of the Woods College, 47876
  • Camp AYS in Indianapolis, 4755 Kingsway Dr Ste 300, 46205-1571
  • Camp Brosius in Bloomington, 1000 E 17th St, 47408-1521
  • Camp BroaderWay in Great Barrington, 84 Alford Rd, 01230-1978
  • Camp JCC Indianapolis (JCCA) in Indianapolis, 6701 Hoover Rd, 46260-4120
  • Camp John Warvel - ADA in North Webster, 165 Ems T2 Ln, 46555-9378
  • Camp Ladigrau in Osgood, 388 W County Road 700 N, 47037-8706
  • Camp Na-Wa-Kwa in Poland, 7865 E County Road 300 N, 47868-8214
  • Camp Red Cedar in Fort Wayne, 3900 Hursh Rd, 46845-9677
  • Camp Sagamore in Noblesville, 10900 Golden Bear Way, 46060-7148
  • Cool Creek Camp in Carmel, 2000 E 151st St # 1, 46033-7736
  • CYO Camp Lawrence in Valparaiso, 68 E 700 N, 46383-8908
  • CYO Camp Rancho Framasa in Nashville, 2230 Clay Lick Rd, 47448-8638
  • Camp Sycamore Valley in Lafayette, 8439 State Road 26 E, 47905-9493
  • Discovery Camps in Valparaiso, 3210 Campbell St, 46385-2300
  • Dyer Parks and Recreation in Dyer, 1 Town Sq, 46311-1719
  • Dyer Parks and Recreation Toddler Time Camp in Dyer, 1 Town Sq Indiana 46311, 46311-1719
  • Fishers Branch YMCA Day Camps in Fishers, 9012 E 126th St, 46038-2849
  • Gnaw Bone Camp Inc in Nashville, 1888 State Road 135 S, 47448-9056
  • Hendricks Regional Health YMCA in Avon, 301 Satori Pkwy, 46123
  • Dunes Learning Center in Chesterton, 700 Howe RdPorter, 46304-8932
  • Intercollegiate Branch Y Day Camp in Indianapolis, 615 N Alabama St Ste 200, 46204-1432
  • Irsay Family YMCA in Indianapolis, 430 S Alabama St, -46204
  • IUPUI Day Camp in Indianapolis, 901 W New York St, 46202-5224
  • Kekionga Day Camps in Fort Wayne, 3135 Elmhurst DrFt Wayne, 46809
  • Renaissance Point YMCA in Fort Wayne, 2323 Bowser Ave, 46803-3470
  • Tippecanoe Camp and Retreat Center in North Webster, 6 Ems T52A Ln, 46555
  • The Camps at Broadmoor and Sagamore - Indianapolis in Indianapolis, 2155 Kessler Boulevard West Dr, 46228-1705
  • The Camps at Broadmoor and Sagamore - Noblesville in Noblesville, 10900 Golden Bear Way, 46060-7148
  • Wildwood Program Center in Logansport, 303 E Clay St, 46947-4902
  • YMCA Baxter Y Day Camps in Indianapolis, 7900 Shelby St, 46227-5912
  • Boys and Girls Club of Ellettsville in Ellettsville, 200 E Association St, 47429-1546
  • Camp Agnes S. McMillen in Huntertown, 17107 Griffin Rd, 46748-9728
  • Camp ACA in Martinsville, 3209 Dunaire Dr, 46151-7903
  • Camp Carson YMCA in Princeton, 2034 Outer Lake Rd, 47670-8887
  • Camp Gallahue in Morgantown, 6758 Bear Creek Rd, 46160-9057
  • Camp Indy in Indianapolis, 7702 Indian Lake Rd, 46236-8475
  • Camp Lakeview in Seymour, 13500 W Lake Rd, 47274-8719
  • Camp Lutherhaven in Albion, 1595 South 150 West, 45701
  • Camp Rock in Unionville, 7699 N Tunnel Rd, 47468-9733
  • Camp Tecumseh YMCA in Brookston, 12635 W Tecumseh Bend Rd, 47923-7012
  • Cole Center Family YMCA Day Camp in Kendallville, 700 Garden St, 46755-2232
  • Diabetes Youth Foundation Camp in Noblesville, 5050 E 211th St, 46062-9212
  • Culver Summer Schools and Camps in Culver, 1300 Academy Rd # 138, 46511-1234
  • Glenwood Camp in Fort Wayne, 4501 Vance Ave, 46815-6774
  • Indy Parks Therapeutic Day Camp in Indianapolis, 1720 W Wilkins St, 46221-1175
  • Indy Parks Environmental Education Day Camp in Indianapolis, 1502 W 16th St, 46202-2004
  • Indy Parks Adventure Day Camps in Indianapolis, 1502 W 16th St, 46202-2004
  • JA BizTown Summer Camp in Fort Wayne, 601 Noble Dr, 46825-5544
  • Jorgensen YMCA in Fort Wayne, 10313 Aboite Center Rd, 46804-5435
  • Kid City Original in Bloomington, 351 S Washington St, 47401-3528
  • Noblesville Parks Day Camps in Noblesville, Forest Park, 46060
  • Parkview Family YMCA in Fort Wayne, 10001 Dawsons Creek Blvd, 46825-1957
  • Pyoca Camp, Conference and Retreat Center in Brownstown, 886 E County Road 100 S, 47220-9782
  • URJ Myron S. Goldman Union Camp Institute (GUCI) in Zionsville, 9349 Moore Rd, 46077-9111
  • Waycross Camp in Morgantown, 4879 Richard Road, 46160-9055
  • Whitley County Family YMCA in Columbia City, 950 E Van Buren St, 46725-1917
  • YMCA Ransburg Day Camps in Indianapolis, 501 N Shortridge Rd, 46219-4911
  • YMCA Benjamin Harrison Y Day Camps in Indianapolis, 5736 Lee Rd, 46216-2062
  • YMCA Jordan Y Day Camps in Indianapolis, 8400 Westfield Blvd, 46240-2368
  • ART BY SPARTZ in Noblesville, 1503 N. 10th St, 46060
  • Code Ninjas in Fishers, 11501 Geist Pavilion Dr, Suite 112,
  • Engineering for Kids in Morristown, PO Box 532, 46161
  • Innovation Connector in Muncie, 1208 W White River Blvd, 47303
  • ioDigital in Delhi, India, 110030
  • La Porte County Public Library in LaPorte, 904 Indiana Ave, 46350
  • New Carlisle Public Library (New Carlisle, Indiana) in New Carlisle, 408 S Bray St, 46552
  • Purdue Polytechnic Institute Anderson in Anderson, 1920 Purdue Parkway #400, 46016
  • THEM, LLC in Muncie, 1208 W White River Blvd, 47303
  • Kaleidoscope of Art Studio in Fishers, 10142 Brooks School Rd, Ste 220, 46037
  • Nickel Plate Arts in Noblesville, 107 S 8th St, 46060
  • Myart Indy - Noblesville in Fishers, 11720 Olio Rd, 46037
  • Myart Indy - Fishers in Fishers, 11720 Olio Rd, 46037
  • Minnetrista in Muncie, 1200 N Minnetrista Pkwy, 47303
  • A Town Center in Anderson, 1206 Meridian St, 46016
  • R j clark studio/gallery in New Carlisle, 125 W Michigan St, 46552
  • UPaint Pottery Studio in Noblesville, 13901 Town Center Blvd,
  • JOANN Fabric and Craft Stores in Muncie, 1625 W McGalliard Rd, 47304
  • Kaleidoscope Krossing in Noblesville, 185 South 8th Street, 46060
  • Hamilton County Artists' Association in Noblesville, 195 S 5th St, 46060
  • Casey's Outdoor Solutions & Florist in Lawrenceburg, 21481 State Line Rd, 47025
  • Adam's Art and Supply in Lawrenceburg, 303 Walnut St, 47025
  • Pulp & Pine DIY Craft Studio & Handmade Market in Anderson, 303 Alexandria Pike, Suite A, 46012
  • Made in Muncie Pottery in Muncie, 313 S Walnut St, 47305
  • Anderson Museum of Art in Anderson, 32 W 10th St, 46016
  • The Home Depot in Noblesville, 3300 Conner Street, 46060
  • Cornerstone Center for the Arts in Muncie, 520 E Main St, 47305
  • Kiln Creations LLC in Noblesville, 60 N 9th St, 46060
  • Let There Be Art! in Muncie, 812 W White River Blvd, 47303
  • The FRAMERY in Lawrenceburg, 84 East High Street, 47025
  • Caravan Classes in Noblesville, 92 S. 9th Street, 46060
  • NinjaZone Academy - Geist in Fishers, 11464 Lakeridge Drive, 46037
  • Indy Hoops Academy in Indiana, 11825 Technology Dr, 46038
  • Fishers-HSE Youth Baseball in Fishers, 12690 Promise Rd, 46038
  • S.P.O.R.T.S. (Southeastern Program of Recreational Team Sports) in Fishers, 12690 Promise Rd, 46038
  • Fishers Sports Academy in Fishers, 12910 Ford Drive, 46038
  • Southeastern Swim Club in Fishers, 13910 E. 126th St., 46037
  • Geater Community Center & Park in Anderson, 1611 Chase St., 46016
  • Elwood Ymca in Elwood, 1620 Main St, 46036
  • White River Sports in Noblesville, 1685 N 10th St, 46060
  • Li'l Dribblers in Noblesville, 17455 Bataan Court, 46062
  • Ram Sports Academy in Noblesville, 17455 Bataan Ct, 46062
  • Yorktown YMCA in Yorktown, 200 S County Road 600 W, 47396
  • Anderson YMCA in Anderson, 28 W 12th St, 46016
  • Boys & Girls Club of Noblesville in Noblesville, 1700 Conner St., 46060
  • Noblesville Parks & Recreation in Noblesville, 701 Cicero Rd, 46060
  • Happy Feet Soccer in Fishers, 8350 E 141ST ST, 46038
  • Noblesville United Soccer Club in Noblesville, 8501 E 196th Street, 46062
  • Fishers YMCA in Fishers, 9012 E 126th St, 46038
  • 5 Tool Academy in Yorktown, 9000 W Smith St, 47396
  • Fuel Tank at Fishers in Fishers, 9022 E 126th St, 46038
  • Topgolf in Fishers, 9200 E 116th St., 46037
  • CIA Sports in Anderson, P.O. Box 2763, 46018
  • Accent Music Studios in Fishers, 11525 Timberlake Ln, 46038
  • Arnold Violin Studio in Muncie, 5208 W. Stone Bridge Drive, 47304
  • Ballard Music Studio Exceptional Vocal Training for All Ages in Indianapolis, 4525 Ashwood Drive, 46268
  • Curvy Girl Studio in Noblesville, The Lodge at Forest Park, 46060
  • Dan's Music in Anderson, 3637 Nichol Ave, 46011-3064
  • dg Voice Studio in Fishers, 8923 South Street, 46038
  • George Smith's Music Center Inc. in Anderson, 2030 Raible Ave, 46011
  • Ji-Eun Lee Music Academy in Fishers, 10029 E 126th St, Ste D, 46038
  • Jennifer L. Boone Piano & Voice Studio in Noblesville, 12691 Buck Run Dr, 46060
  • Keeley Music Studio, LLC in La Porte, PO Box 189, 46352
  • Lakeshore School of Performing Arts in Michigan City, 2020 East Highway 20,
  • Lambert's Music Center in Anderson, 1325 Meridian St, 46016-1828
  • Local Vocals Kid's Company in Fishers, 12756 Promise Road, 46038
  • Matteson Music Piano Studio in Muncie, 2105 W 11th St., 47302
  • Noblesville Music Studio in Noblesville, 1205 Wayne St, 46060
  • Reno's Music - GuitarHotline in Fishers, 9715 Kincaid Drive Suite 1250, 46037
  • ROXY MUSIC SHOP in La Porte, 1012 Lincolnway,
  • School of Rock Fishers in Fishers, 11740 Olio Rd, Suite 100, 46038
  • Sight & Sound Music Center in Muncie, 4341 W Williamsburg Blvd,
  • Shea's Studio of Voice and Music in Muncie, 1500 W Riverside, 47306
  • The Slick Music Studio in Anderson, 7 E. 12th Street, 46016
  • Vibe Music Academy in Fishers, 11377 Timberlake Lane, 46038
  • Youth Symphony Orchestras of East Central Indiana in Muncie, Hargreaves Music Building, 47303
  • Academy of Dance Arts in Fishers, 10080 E 121st St Ste 126, 46037
  • 31Svn Street Dance Academy in Fishers, 7261 Fishers Lansing dr, 46038
  • AMS Dance Collective in Noblesville, 9625 150th Street Suite 205, 46060
  • Ballerinas Academy of Dance in Noblesville, 15262 Herriman Blvd, 46060
  • Central Indiana Academy of Dance in Carmel, 14950 Greyhound Ct. #4, 46032
  • Dance Creations Academy in Indianapolis, 9257 Castlegate Dr., 46256
  • Dragonfly Dreams Dance Academy in Noblesville, Hague Road, 46062
  • EnPointe Indiana in Noblesville, 15309 Stony Creek Way, 46060
  • G. Scotten Talent Center in Fishers, 13315 Britton Park Rd,
  • https://www.facebook.com/WorksInMotionDanceCompany/ in La Porte, 1227 N State Road 39,
  • The Dancin' Place in Noblesville, 587 Westfield Road,
  • The Pink Slipper Dance Studio in Noblesville, 2350 Conner St., 46062
  • Wishes Dance Studio in Fishers, 12810 Ford Dr, 46038
  • Roots' School of Theatre in Fishers, 12999 Parkside Dr., 46038
  • The LaPorte Little Theatre Club in La Porte, 218 A Street, 46350
  • Muncie Civic Theatre in Muncie, 216 E. Main St, 47305
  • Showbiz Kidz Musical Theatre in North Anderson, 793 E 600 S, 46013
  • Goldfish Swim School - Fishers in Fishers, 11581 Geist Pavilion Dr Ste 114, 46037
  • Gray Eagle Swim Club in Fishers, 12101 Brooks School Road, 46037
  • Aqua Abilities Swim Academy in Noblesville, 15552 Stoney Creek Way, 46060
  • Southeastern Swim School in Fishers, 13910 E 126th St, 46037
  • Stony Creek Swim Center - Noblesville in Noblesville, 15550 Stony Creek Way, 46060
  • Elwood Natatorium in Elwood, 1207 North 19th Street, 46036
  • Anderson University Pool in Anderson, 1100 E 5th St, 46012
  • Ball State Recreation in Muncie, 1700 W Neely Ave, 47306
  • Alexandria City Pool in Alexandria, 4th Street, 46001
  • Summer Break Fishers in Fishers, 8376 E 141st St,
  • Noblesville Learn to Swim in Noblesville, 18111 Cumberland Road, 46060
  • Bonnie & Sheri's Dance , Gymnastics & Cheer in Alexandria, 115 W Church St, 46001
  • Indiana Elite in Noblesville, 14888 Herriman Blvd,
  • MEKS Gymnastics Academy in Anderson, 1735 West 53rd Street, Building 6, 46013
  • Gymnaworld Gymnastics in Noblesville, 1708 Pleasant St, 46060
  • Farber's Tumble, Dance & Cheer in Noblesville, 17901 River Rd, 46062
  • Ball State University Gymnastics in Muncie, 2000 W University Ave, 47306
  • Platinum Gymnastics LLC in Michigan City, 205 Woodcreek Dr,
  • Anderson Invasion Champion Force Cheer in Anderson, 313 East 14th St., 46016
  • Deveau's School of Gymnastics in Fishers, 9032 Technology Drive,
  • Rhythmic Gymnastics of Indiana in Noblesville, 9625 150th St, 46060
  • A Plus Gymnastics Center in Noblesville, 9625 E 150 St Ste 104, 46060
  • Bangalore Escorts in Bangalore, Bangalore, 560012
  • Larry Davenport Karate Studio in Anderson, 10 W 8th St, 46016
  • E3 Fitness/Martial Arts in Rolling Prairie, 100 S Depot St,
  • BASE Fitness Parkour / Art du Deplacement in Fishers, 10080 E 121st St, Ste 100, 46037
  • Massey Marital Arts Academy in Fishers, 10114 Brooks School Rd, 46037
  • Alexandria Martial Arts in Alexandria, 110 W Berry St, 46001
  • Crouching Tigers in Fishers, 12175 Visionary Way, 46038
  • Fishers Martial Arts in Fishers, 13029 Parkside Dr, 46038
  • Fishers BJJ & Boxing in Fishers, 13017 Parkside Dr, 46038
  • The Bushido Dojo research club in Muncie, 1405 S Walnut St, 47302
  • Lutheran Hills in Morgantown, 6371 N Bear Creek Rd, 46160-9060
  • Eldridge's ATA Martial Arts in La Porte, 1719 State St. Suite F,
  • Noblesville ATA Elite Martial Arts in Noblesville, 17160 Dragonfly Dr, Ste 800, 46060
  • Anderson Christian Martial Arts in Anderson, 1920 N Rangeline Rd, 46012
  • Harbour Town Martial Arts in Noblesville, 20 Harbourtown Ctr, 46062
  • Trounce Martial Art Fitness in Muncie, 222 North Madison Street, 47305
  • Muncie Mudokwan Martial Arts USA in Muncie, 2600 W Kilgore Ave, 47304
  • Foreman's Karate & Fitness in Muncie, 426 E McGalliard Rd, 47303
  • Muncie Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu in Muncie, 4709 N Wheeling Ave, 47304
  • Kuk Sool Won of Muncie in Muncie, 515 E. Main Street, 47305
  • Freedom Martial Arts & Fitness in Anderson, 550 W. 37th Street, 46013
  • Master Ling's Oriental Martial Arts in Noblesville, 5707 Pebble Village Ln, 46062
  • Tiger Taekwondo Academy LLC in Muncie, 728 S Tillotson Plaza, 47396
  • Krav Maga Worldwide Indianapolis in Fishers, 7264 Fishers Crossing Dr, 46038
  • Stand-Up Martial Arts Center in Yorktown, 8328 W Grandview Dr, 47396
  • Adamson's Karate Noblesville in Noblesville, 9625 E 150th St, 46060
  • Grandmaster Ji's Taekwondo in Fishers, 9824 North by Northeast Blvd, 46037
  • Training Academy of Shotokan Karate in Anderson, Anderson Mounds Mall 2109 Sc Rd, 46016
  • City Of La Porte Park and Recreation Department in La Porte, 250 Pine Lake Avenue,
  • Delaware County Master Gardener Association in Muncie, 100 West Main Street, 47305
  • LaPorte County Parks in LaPorte, 0185 S Holmesville Rd,
  • Mud Pies Nature Exploration Classes in Fishers, 16141 E 101st St, Fortville, IN 46040, 46038
  • Philips Outdoor Center in Muncie, 1711 E Washington St, 47305
  • Potawatomi Zoo in South Bend, 500 S Greenlawn Ave,
  • Teter Organic Farm Camp in Noblesville, 10980 E 221st Street, 46062
  • Tinkergarten-Anderson in Anderson, Shadyside Park and Playplace, 46012
  • Tinkergarten-Yorktown in Yorktown, Yorktown Lions Club Park, 47396
  • Elite Martial Arts in Noblesville, 17160 Dragonfly Dr, 46060
  • Flat Rock River YMCA Camps in Saint Paul, 6981 W County Road 650 N, 47272-9731
  • SpringHill Camps - Indiana in Seymour, 2221 W State Road 258, 47274-7548
  • Bradford Woods/Camp Riley in Martinsville, 5040 State Road 67 N, 46151-8995
  • Columbus Youth Camp in Columbus, 12454 W Youth Camp Rd, 47201-8744
  • Jameson Camp in Indianapolis, 2001 Bridgeport Rd, 46231-1227
  • Indian Creek Camp and Retreat Ct in Bedford, 1770 Avoca Baptist Camp, 47421